Property 1 : 16 arkaba st Taperoo
Purchased on 2021
181.3%
Return on investment

$200,000
Total Gain
$340,000
Purchase Price
$540,000
Valuation to date in 2024
Property 2 : 15 Mamalis Street Gracemere
Purchased on 2022
156.5%
Return on investment

$172,600
Total Gain
$379,000
Purchase Price
$551,600
Valuation to date
Property 3 : 10 Astinal Drive Gosnells – corner lot subdivide into 2
Purchased on 2023
170.5%
Return on investment

$188,000
Total Equity
$420,000
Purchase Price
$500
Current Rent
$608,000
Valuation to date
Property 4 : Shepparton
Purchased on 2024
79.0%
Return on investment

$
Total Equity
$840,000
Purchase Price
$1920
Current Rent Per Week
$927,200
Valuation to date
Ready to build a
property portfolio like Osama?
Build your own investment property purchasing RoadMap! Remove the guess work, plan with confidence, purchase winning investment properties, track their performance and realise your true property wealth potential.